National emblem

High Court Of Chhattisgarh




Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State (Seniority Wise List)
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
2 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
3 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
4 AGRALAL JOSHI PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
5 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL REGISTRAR (I.& E.) AND (VIG.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
6 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
7 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
8 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
9 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
10 RAM KUMAR TIWARI PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
11 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
12 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
13 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
14 SANTOSH SHARMA REGISTRAR (S. & A.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
15 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
16 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
17 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
18 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
19 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
20 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
21 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
22 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
23 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
24 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
25 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
26 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALOD
27 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
28 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
29 RAJENDRA PRADHAN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
30 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
31 SMT. SUMAN EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
32 K. VINOD KUJUR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
33 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
34 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
35 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
36 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
37 SMT. NEETA YADAV DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
38 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
39 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
40 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JASHPUR
41 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
42 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
43 YOGESH PAREEK REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
44 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BILASPUR
45 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
46 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
47 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
48 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KORBA
49 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
50 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
51 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
52 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
53 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
54 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
55 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
56 JITENDRA KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
57 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
58 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
59 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
60 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
61 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
62 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
63 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
64 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
65 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
66 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
67 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
68 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
69 JAIDEEP GARG JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
70 THOMAS EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
71 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
72 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDL. REG. (JUDL.) & (CLASS.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
73 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
74 PRAFULL KUMAR SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
75 MANVENDRA SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
76 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), GARIABAND
77 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
78 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
79 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
80 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
81 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
82 LILADHAR SARTHI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
83 RAJEEV KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
84 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JAGDALPUR
85 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
86 KU. SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
87 SURESH JOON I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
88 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
89 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
90 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
91 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
92 PRABODH TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
93 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
94 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
95 GREGORY TIRKEY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
96 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
97 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE I FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
98 SHEIKH ASHRAF ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
99 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
100 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SURAJPUR
101 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
102 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
103 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
104 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
105 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
106 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
107 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
108 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CG STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
109 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI ADDL. DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SAKTI
110 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
111 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PATTHALGAON
112 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
113 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
114 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
115 PRASHANT PARASHAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
116 KU. SUNITA SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
117 YASHWANT WASNIKAR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
118 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
119 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALODA-BAZAR
120 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
121 DAVENDER KUMAR SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
122 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), BILASPUR
123 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
124 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
125 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), AMBIKAPUR
126 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), MUNGELI
127 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
128 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
129 DR. MAMTA BHOJWANI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), DURG
130 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
131 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
132 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
133 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
134 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
135 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
136 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
137 SMT. MAMTA PATEL SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
138 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
139 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
140 ANISH DUBEY REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
141 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
142 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
143 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BILASPUR
144 ASHISH PATHAK PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
145 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
146 SMT. NEERU SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, III FTSC (POCSO), DURG
147 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
148 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DURG
149 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
150 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
151 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
152 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
153 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
154 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
155 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
156 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), AMBIKAPUR
157 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
158 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
159 KAMLESH JAGDALLA V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
160 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
161 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
162 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP XIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
163 AVINASH TIWARI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
164 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE ADDTIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALOD
165 SMT. SARITA DAS ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FTSC (POCSO), DURG
166 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.TC.), MAHASAMUND
167 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
168 ADITYA JOSHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
169 KU. MOHANI KANWAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
170 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIGARH
171 SMT. URMILA GUPTA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), SURAJPUR
172 BALARAM SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
173 DILESH KUMAR YADAV II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
174 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
175 LEELADHARSAI YADAW II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
176 RAKESH KUMAR SOM II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
177 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADJ OF THE SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
178 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), MANENDRAGARH
179 KU. RADHIKA SAINI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
180 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
181 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
182 ACHHE LAL KACHHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
183 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR REGISTRAR, C.G. STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
184 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI IV ADJ BALODA BAZAR AT BHATAPARA, BHATAPARA
185 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
186 AMIT RATHORE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
187 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
188 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
189 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
190 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
191 SUMIT KAPOOR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
192 AWADH KISHOR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
193 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
194 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAJNANDGAON
195 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
196 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
197 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FTSC (POCSO), BEMETARA
198 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KONDAGAON
199 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FTSC (POCSO), DURG
200 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
201 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
202 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
203 SHRINIVAS TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
204 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
205 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
206 GANESH RAM PATEL IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
207 SANJAY KUMAR SONI ON REVO. SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
208 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
209 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
210 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
211 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
212 ANIL KUMAR BARA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
213 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
214 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
215 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
216 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
217 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
218 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
219 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
220 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
221 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRAT, RAJNANDGAON
222 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
223 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
224 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
225 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. & JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
226 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
227 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
228 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
229 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
230 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
231 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
232 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
233 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
234 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
235 SMT. RASHMI NETAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
236 SMT. YASHODA NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ACJM, DURG
237 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ACJM, KORBA
238 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
239 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
240 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
241 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
242 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
243 VIVEK GARG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
244 TAJUDDIN ASIF LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
245 SMT. GANGA PATEL III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
246 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
247 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
248 HARENDRA SINGH NAG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
249 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
250 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
251 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
252 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
253 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
254 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
255 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
256 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
257 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
258 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
259 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
260 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
261 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
262 JANARDAN KHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
263 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
264 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
265 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
266 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
267 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
268 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
269 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
270 SUBODH MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
271 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR OFFICIATING CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GAUR.-PEND.-MARWAHI
272 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
273 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
274 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
275 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
276 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
277 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
278 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
279 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
280 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
281 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
282 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
283 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
284 VIJENDRA SONWANI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
285 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
286 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
287 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
288 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
289 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
290 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
291 MOHIT SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
292 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
293 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
294 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
295 NIXION DAVED LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
296 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
297 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
298 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
299 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
300 SMT. APURVA DANGI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
301 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
302 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
303 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
304 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
305 KU. ASTHA YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
306 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
307 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
308 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
309 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
310 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
311 KU. CHETNA THAKUR XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
312 KU. SEEMA KANWAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
313 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
314 ASLAM KHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
315 ANAND KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
316 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
317 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
318 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
319 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
320 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
321 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
322 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
323 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
324 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
325 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
326 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
327 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
328 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
329 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
330 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
331 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
332 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
333 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
334 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
335 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
336 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
337 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
338 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
339 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
340 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
341 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
342 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
343 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
344 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
345 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
346 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
347 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
348 ALOK PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
349 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH A.J. TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
350 ANUP TIGGA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
351 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
352 RAHUL SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
353 SMT. ADITI THAKUR SHROFF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
354 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
355 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
356 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
357 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
358 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
359 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
360 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
361 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
362 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
363 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
364 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
365 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
366 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
367 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
368 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
369 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
370 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
371 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
372 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
373 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
374 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
375 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
376 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
377 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
378 MAYANK SONI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
379 KU. SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
380 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
381 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
382 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
383 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
384 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
385 ISHAN VYAS IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
386 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
387 SMT. ANKITA MUDALIAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
388 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
389 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
390 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
391 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
392 KU. GAYATRI SAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
393 ARUN NORGE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
394 ABHINAV DAHARIYA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
395 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
396 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
397 KU. PRERNA AHIRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
398 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
399 KU. AKANSHA BECK IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
400 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
401 KU. PAYAL TOPNO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
402 AASHISH DAHARIYA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
403 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
404 KU. DOLLY DHRUW ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
405 ANSHUL MINZ XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
406 KU. PREETI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
407 RAKESH SINGH SORI ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
408 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
409 VIRENDRA SINGH XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
410 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
411 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
412 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
413 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
414 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
415 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
416 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
417 RAHUL KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
418 KU. RUCHI MISHRA XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
419 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
420 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
421 PARTH TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
422 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
423 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
424 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
425 NILESH JAGDALLA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
426 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
427 KU. KAMINEE VERMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
428 VIVEK KERKETTA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
429 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
430 KU. KIRAN PANNA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
431 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
432 KU. YOGITA JANGADE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
433 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
434 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
435 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
436 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
437 KU. ANKITA TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR