National emblem

High Court Of Chhattisgarh




Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State (Alphabetically List)
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 AASHISH DAHARIYA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
2 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
3 ABHINAV DAHARIYA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
4 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
5 ACHHE LAL KACHHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
6 ADITYA JOSHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
7 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
8 AJAY LAKRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
9 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
10 AJAY SINGH MEENA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
11 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
13 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
14 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
15 ALOK PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
16 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
17 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
18 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
19 AMIT RATHORE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
20 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
21 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
22 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
23 ANAND KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
24 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
25 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), MANENDRAGARH
26 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
27 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
28 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
29 ANIL KUMAR BARA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
30 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
31 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF C.G., LAW & LEGI. AFFAIRS DEP., RAIPUR
32 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
33 ANISH DUBEY REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
34 ANSHUL MINZ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
35 ANSHUL VERMA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
36 ANUP TIGGA IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
37 ARUN NORGE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
38 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
39 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
40 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
41 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
42 ASHISH PATHAK PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
43 ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
44 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
45 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
46 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., PENDRA ROAD
47 ASLAM KHAN IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
48 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
49 AVINASH TIWARI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
50 AVINASH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
51 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
52 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FTSC (POCSO), DURG
53 AWADH KISHORE ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
54 BALARAM SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
55 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
56 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
57 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
58 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
59 BHASKAR MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
60 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
61 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
62 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
63 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
64 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. & JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
65 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KONDAGAON
66 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
67 BRIJESH RAI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
68 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KORBA
69 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
70 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
71 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
72 DAVENDER KUMAR ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
73 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
74 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
75 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
76 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
77 DEVASHISH THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
78 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
79 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
80 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
81 DHRUVRAJ GWAL III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
82 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
83 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
84 DILESH KUMAR YADAV II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
85 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
86 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
87 DR. MAMTA BHOJWANI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), DURG
88 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
89 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
90 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
91 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
92 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
93 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR UNDER SECRETARY, C.G. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
94 GANESH RAM PATEL IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
95 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
96 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
97 GIRISH PAL SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
98 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
99 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
100 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
101 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
102 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
103 GREGORY TIRKEY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
104 GULAPAN RAM YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
105 GURU PRASAD DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
106 HARENDRA SINGH NAG ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS - I, DONGARGARH
107 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
108 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
109 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
110 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
111 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
112 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
113 ISHAN VYAS DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CG, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPT, NEW DELHI
114 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
115 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
116 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
117 JAIDEEP GARG JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
118 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
119 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
120 JANARDAN KHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
121 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
122 JITENDRA KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
123 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
124 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
125 K. VINOD KUJUR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
126 KAMLESH JAGDALLA V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
127 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADJ OF THE SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
128 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
129 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
130 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
131 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
132 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
133 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
134 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
135 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
136 KU. AARTI THAKUR XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
137 KU. AFREEN BANO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
138 KU. AISHWARYA DIWAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
139 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
140 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
141 KU. AKANSHA BECK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
142 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
143 KU. AMBA SHAH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
144 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
145 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
146 KU. ANKITA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
147 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
148 KU. ANKITA TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
149 KU. ANKITA YADU I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
150 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
151 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALOD
152 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
153 KU. CHETNA THAKUR V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
154 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
155 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
156 KU. DHARINI RANA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
157 KU. DIMPLE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
158 KU. DIVYA GOYAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
159 KU. DOLLY DHRUW ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
160 KU. GAYATRI SAI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
161 KU. GEETA BRIJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
162 KU. JENIFER LAKRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
163 KU. KAMINEE VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
164 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
165 KU. KAMYA IYER III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
166 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
167 KU. KIRAN PANNA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
168 KU. KONIKA YADAV I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
169 KU. KUMUDNI GARG II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
170 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
171 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
172 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
173 KU. MEENU NAND I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
174 KU. MOHANI KANWAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
175 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
176 KU. NAMRATA NORGE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
177 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
178 KU. NITI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
179 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
180 KU. PAYAL TOPNO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
181 KU. PRAGYA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
182 KU. PRANJALI NETAM III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
183 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
184 KU. PREETI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
185 KU. PRERNA AHIRE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
186 KU. PRIYA RAJAK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
187 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
188 KU. RADHIKA SAINI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
189 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
190 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SURAJPUR
191 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
192 KU. RASHMI MISHRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
193 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
194 KU. RUCHI MISHRA XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
195 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
196 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
197 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
198 KU. SAKSHI DHRUW II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
199 KU. SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
200 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
201 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
202 KU. SARIKA NANDE IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
203 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
204 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
205 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
206 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
207 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
208 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
209 KU. SHWETA MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
210 KU. SHWETA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
211 KU. SHWETA THAKUR IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
212 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
213 KU. SUNITA SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
214 KU. SWARNA DEHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
215 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
216 KU. TANNYA BRAHME V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
217 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR REGISTRAR, C.G. STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
218 KU. UNNATI MAHISWAR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
219 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
220 KU. YOGITA JANGADE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
221 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DURG
222 LEELADHARSAI YADAW II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
223 LILADHAR SARTHI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
224 LOKESH KUMAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
225 LOKESH PATLE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
226 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
227 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
228 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
229 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
230 MANISH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
231 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
232 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
233 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
234 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
235 MANVENDRA SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
236 MAYANK SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MUNGELI
237 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
238 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
239 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
240 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
241 MOHIT SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
242 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
243 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE ADDTIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALOD
244 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
245 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
246 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
247 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
248 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
249 NILESH JAGDALLA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
250 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
251 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
252 NIXION DAVED LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
253 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
254 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
255 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
256 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
257 PAARTH DUBEY IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
258 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
259 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
260 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
261 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
262 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
263 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
264 PARTH TIWARI ADDL. JUDJE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILHA
265 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
266 PRABODH TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
267 PRAFULL KUMAR SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
268 PRASHANT PARASHAR SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
269 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
270 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
271 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
272 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
273 PRAVEEN KUJUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
274 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
275 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JAGDALPUR
276 PUNEET TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
277 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
278 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), MUNGELI
279 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
280 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
281 RAHUL KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
282 RAHUL SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
283 RAHUL SHROFF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
284 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
285 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), GARIABAND
286 RAJEEV KUMAR SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
287 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
288 RAJESH XALXO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
289 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
290 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
291 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
292 RAKESH KUMAR SOM II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
293 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
294 RAKESH SINGH SORI ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
295 RAM KUMAR TIWARI PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
296 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
297 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
298 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
299 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
300 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
301 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
302 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ACJM, KORBA
303 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
304 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
305 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
306 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FTSC (POCSO), BEMETARA
307 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
308 SANJAY KUMAR SONI ON REVO. SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
309 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
310 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KONDAGAON
311 SANTOSH SHARMA REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
312 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
313 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
314 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
315 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
316 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
317 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
318 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
319 SATYANAND PRASAD III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
320 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
321 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
322 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
323 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), RAJNANDGAON
324 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
325 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
326 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
327 SHAILESH KUMAR VASHISHTHA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
328 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
329 SHANKAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
330 SHASHWAT DUBEY II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
331 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
332 SHEIKH ASHRAF ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
333 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
334 SHIVENDRA KUMAR TEKAM I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
335 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
336 SHRINIVAS TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
337 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
338 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
339 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP XIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
340 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
341 SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
342 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
343 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
344 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
345 SMT. ADITI THAKUR SHROFF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
346 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
347 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
348 SMT. ANITA DHRUW II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
349 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
350 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
351 SMT. ANKITA MUDALIAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
352 SMT. APURVA DANGI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
353 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
354 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
355 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
356 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
357 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
358 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
359 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
360 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
361 SMT. GANGA PATEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
362 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CG STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
363 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
364 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
365 SMT. HARSHI AGGARWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
366 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
367 SMT. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI MALIK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
368 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
369 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
370 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
371 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
372 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
373 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI IV ADJ BALODA BAZAR AT BHATAPARA, BHATAPARA
374 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), BALODA-BAZAR
375 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
376 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
377 SMT. MAMTA PATEL SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
378 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
379 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
380 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
381 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JOINT SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
382 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
383 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRAT, RAJNANDGAON
384 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
385 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
386 SMT. NEERU SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, III FTSC (POCSO), DURG
387 SMT. NEETA YADAV DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
388 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
389 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
390 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
391 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIGARH
392 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (POCSO), AMBIKAPUR
393 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
394 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
395 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
396 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
397 SMT. RASHMI NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
398 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
399 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
400 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
401 SMT. SARITA DAS ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FTSC (POCSO), DURG
402 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
403 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
404 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
405 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
406 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
407 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH A.J. TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
408 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
409 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
410 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
411 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
412 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE I FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
413 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I, BILASPUR
414 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
415 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
416 SMT. SONI TIWARI IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
417 SMT. SUMAN EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
418 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
419 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
420 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
421 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
422 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV II A.J. TO THE COURT OF CJ-II BALODA-BAZAR AT BHATAPARA, BHATAPARA
423 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
424 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
425 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
426 SMT. URMILA GUPTA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), SURAJPUR
427 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), BILASPUR
428 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
429 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
430 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
431 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DONGARGARH
432 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
433 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
434 SUBODH MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
435 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
436 SUMAN SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
437 SUMIT KAPOOR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
438 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
439 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PATTHALGAON
440 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
441 SURESH JOON I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
442 SURESH TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
443 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
444 TAJUDDIN ASIF LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
445 THOMAS EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
446 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
447 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
448 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BILASPUR
449 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
450 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
451 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
452 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
453 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
454 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
455 VIJENDRA SONWANI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
456 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
457 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
458 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
459 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN I A.D.J. (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFFICIATING D.J.), DANTEWARA
460 VIRENDRA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
461 VIVEK GARG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
462 VIVEK KERKETTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
463 VIVEK NETAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
464 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I F.T.S.C. (POCSO), BILASPUR
465 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
466 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
467 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI ADDL. DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), SAKTI
468 YASHWANT WASNIKAR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
469 YOGESH PAREEK REGISTRAR (S. & A.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR