Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 AASHISH DAHARIYA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
2 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JASHPUR
3 ABHINAV DAHARIYA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
4 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JAGDALPUR
5 ACHHE LAL KACHHI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
6 ADITYA JOSHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
7 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
8 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
9 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
10 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
11 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
12 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
13 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
14 ALOK PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
15 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
16 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
17 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
18 AMIT RATHORE ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, AMBIKAPUR
19 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
20 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
21 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
22 ANAND KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
23 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
24 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
25 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
26 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
27 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
28 ANIL KUMAR BARA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
29 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
30 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
31 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
32 ANISH DUBEY REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
33 ANSHUL MINZ XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
35 ANUP TIGGA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
36 ARUN NORGE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
37 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
38 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
39 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
40 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
41 ASHISH PATHAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
42 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
43 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
44 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
45 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
46 ASLAM KHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
47 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
48 AVINASH TIWARI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
49 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
50 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
51 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURTS, DURG
52 AWADH KISHOR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
53 BALARAM SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
54 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
55 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
56 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
57 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
58 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
59 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
60 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
61 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
62 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
63 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. & JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
64 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
65 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
66 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
67 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KORBA
68 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
69 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
70 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
71 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
72 DAVENDER KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
73 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, DURG
74 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
75 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
76 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
77 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
78 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
79 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
80 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
81 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
82 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
83 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
84 DILESH KUMAR YADAV II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
85 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
86 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
87 DR. MAMTA BHOJWANI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
88 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
89 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
90 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
91 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
92 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
93 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
94 GANESH RAM PATEL LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, BILASPUR
95 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
96 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
97 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
98 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
99 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
100 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
101 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
102 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
103 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
104 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
105 HARENDRA SINGH NAG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
106 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
107 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
108 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
109 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
110 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
111 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
112 ISHAN VYAS IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
113 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
114 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
115 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
116 JAIDEEP GARG I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
117 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
118 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
119 JANARDAN KHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
120 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
121 JITENDRA KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
122 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
123 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
124 K. VINOD KUJUR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
125 KAMLESH JAGDALLA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, SURAJPUR
126 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADJ OF THE SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
127 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
128 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
129 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
130 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
131 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
132 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
133 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
134 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
135 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
136 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
137 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
138 KU. AKANSHA BECK IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
139 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
140 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
141 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
142 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
143 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
144 KU. ANKITA TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
145 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
146 KU. ASTHA YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
147 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
148 KU. CHETNA THAKUR XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
149 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
150 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
151 KU. DOLLY DHRUW ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
152 KU. GAYATRI SAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
153 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
154 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
155 KU. KAMINEE VERMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
156 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
157 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
158 KU. KIRAN PANNA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
159 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
160 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
161 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
162 KU. MOHANI KANWAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
163 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
164 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
165 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
166 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
167 KU. PAYAL TOPNO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
168 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
169 KU. PREETI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
170 KU. PRERNA AHIRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
171 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
172 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
173 KU. RADHIKA SAINI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
174 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
175 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
176 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
177 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
178 KU. RUCHI MISHRA XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
179 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
180 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
181 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
182 KU. SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
183 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
184 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
185 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
186 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
187 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
188 KU. SEEMA KANWAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
189 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
190 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
191 KU. SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
192 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
193 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, III FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
194 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
195 KU. SUNITA SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
196 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
197 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
198 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
199 KU. YOGITA JANGADE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
200 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DURG
201 LEELADHARSAI YADAW II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
202 LILADHAR SARTHI PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
203 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
204 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
205 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
206 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
207 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
208 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
209 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
210 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
211 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
212 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
213 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, MANENDRAGARH
214 MAYANK SONI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
215 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
216 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
217 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
218 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
219 MOHIT SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
220 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
221 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALOD
222 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
223 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
224 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
225 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
226 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF C.G., LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
227 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
228 NILESH JAGDALLA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
229 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
230 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
231 NIXION DAVED LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
232 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT NO. 1, RAIPUR
233 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
234 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
235 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
236 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
237 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
238 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
239 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
240 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
241 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
242 PARTH TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
243 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
244 PRABODH TOPPO ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, MUNGELI
245 PRAFULL KUMAR SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
246 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
247 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
248 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
249 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
250 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
251 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
252 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
253 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
254 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
255 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
256 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
257 RAHUL KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
258 RAHUL SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
259 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
260 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
261 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, GARIABAND
262 RAJEEV KUMAR ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
263 RAJENDRA PRADHAN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
264 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
265 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
266 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
267 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
268 RAKESH KUMAR SOM II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
269 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
270 RAKESH SINGH SORI ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
271 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
272 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
273 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
274 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADJ (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFFICIATING DJ), DURG
275 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
276 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
277 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
278 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ACJM, KORBA
279 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
280 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
281 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
282 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BEMETARA
283 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL REGISTRAR (I.& E.) AND (VIG.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
284 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
285 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK III ADJ (CEASED TO FUNCTION AS OFFICIATING DJ), BILASPUR
286 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KONDAGAON
287 SANTOSH SHARMA REGISTRAR (S. & A.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
288 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
289 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
290 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
291 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDL. REG. (JUDL.) & (CLASS.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
292 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
293 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
294 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
295 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
296 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
297 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
298 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
299 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAJNANDGAON
300 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
301 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
302 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
303 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
304 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
305 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
306 SHEIKH ASHRAF I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
307 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
308 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, RAJNANDGAON
309 SHRINIVAS TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
310 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
311 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
312 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
313 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
314 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
315 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
316 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
317 SMT. ADITI THAKUR SHROFF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
318 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
319 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
320 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
321 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
322 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
323 SMT. ANKITA MUDALIAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
324 SMT. APURVA DANGI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
325 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
326 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
327 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
328 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
329 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
330 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
331 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
332 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
333 SMT. GANGA PATEL III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
334 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
335 SMT. GEETA NEWARE ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, SAKTI
336 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
337 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
338 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
339 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
340 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
341 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
342 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, AMBIKAPUR
343 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
344 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
345 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
346 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
347 SMT. MAMTA PATEL SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
348 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
349 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
350 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
351 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
352 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
353 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRAT, RAJNANDGAON
354 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
355 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
356 SMT. NEERU SINGH II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
357 SMT. NEETA YADAV DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
358 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
359 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
360 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
361 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), RAIGARH
362 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
363 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
364 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
365 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
366 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
367 SMT. RASHMI NETAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
368 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR OFFICIATING CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GAUR.-PEND.-MARWAHI
369 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
370 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
371 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
372 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
373 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
374 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
375 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
376 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
377 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH A.J. TO THE COURT OF C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
378 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
379 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
380 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
381 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
382 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
383 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
384 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
385 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
386 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
387 SMT. SUMAN EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
388 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), AMBIKAPUR
389 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
390 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
391 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
392 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
393 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
394 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
395 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
396 SMT. URMILA GUPTA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), SURAJPUR
397 SMT. USHA GENDLE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
398 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BALRAMPUR-RGANJ
399 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
400 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
401 SMT. YASHODA NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ACJM, DURG
402 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
403 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
404 SUBODH MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
405 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
406 SUMIT KAPOOR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
407 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
408 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PATTHALGAON
409 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
410 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
411 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
412 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
413 TAJUDDIN ASIF LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
414 THOMAS EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
415 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
416 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
417 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BILASPUR
418 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
419 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
420 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
421 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
422 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
423 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
424 VIJENDRA SONWANI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
425 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
426 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
427 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
428 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
429 VIRENDRA SINGH XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
430 VIVEK GARG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
431 VIVEK KERKETTA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
432 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
433 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
434 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
435 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
436 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
437 YASHWANT WASNIKAR I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
438 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA