National emblem

High Court Of Chhattisgarh




Judicial Officers in RAIPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
2 LEELADHARSAI YADAW SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
3 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, I FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
4 KU. MOHANI KANWAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
5 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
6 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 DILESH KUMAR YADAV III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
8 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
9 NARENDRA KUMAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
10 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
11 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
13 SMT. NEERU SINGH X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
14 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY XIV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
15 RAKESH KUMAR SOM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FTSC (POCSO), RAIPUR
16 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. AND JUDGE, VIRTUAL COURT, RAIPUR
17 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
18 SMT. ANITA DHRUW IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
19 ANAND KUMAR SINGH V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
20 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
21 SMT. SUMAN SINGH VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
22 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
23 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
24 ANUP TIGGA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
25 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
26 SMT. SWARNLATA OM YADAV IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
27 RADHESHYAM DHRUW V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
28 MOHIT SINGH VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
29 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
30 KU. AFREEN BANO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
31 KU. UNNATI MAHISWAR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
32 KU. DHARINI RANA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
33 KU. KRITI KUJUR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
35 ARUN NORGE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
36 KU. AKANSHA BECK IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
37 KU. GEETA BRIJ X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
38 SURESH TOPPO XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
39 KU. SAKSHI DHRUW XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
40 AJAY SINGH MEENA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
41 KU. JENIFER LAKRA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
42 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
43 KU. NITI XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
44 KU. MANISHA THAKUR XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
45 VIKAS KHANDEY I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
46 KU. SOUMYA RAI X ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
47 KU. AKANSHA KHALKHO XI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
48 KU. PREETI JHA XII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
49 KU. ANKITA YADU XIII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
50 SMT. NEEHARIKA TIWARI VIII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
51 HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL IX ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
52 YASHWANT WASNIKAR ADDL. DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, FTSC (RAPE & POCSO), GARIABAND
53 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
54 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
55 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, GARIABAND
56 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-I RAIPUR AT RAJIM, RAJIM
57 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-I, RAIPUR AT TILDA, TILDA
58 KU. KIRAN PANNA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG