Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
2 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
3 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
4 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
5 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
6 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
7 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
8 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
9 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
10 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
11 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL REGISTRAR (I. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
12 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
13 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
14 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
15 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
16 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
17 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
18 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
19 JAGDAMBA RAI CHAIRMAN, CHHATTISGARH STATE CO-OPERATIVE TRIBUNAL, BILASPUR
20 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
21 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
22 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
23 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
24 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
25 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
26 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
27 RAMASHANKAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
28 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
29 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
30 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
31 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
32 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
33 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
34 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR (R'GANJ)
35 SMT. KANTA MARTIN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
36 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
37 RAJENDRA PRADHAN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
38 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
39 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
40 K. VINOD KUJUR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
41 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
42 SURESH KUMAR SONI PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
43 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
44 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
45 SMT. NEETA YADAV SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
46 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
47 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
48 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JASHPUR
49 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
50 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
51 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
52 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
53 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
54 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
55 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
56 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
57 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
58 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
59 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
60 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
61 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
62 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
63 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
64 JITENDRA KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
65 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
66 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
67 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
68 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
69 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
70 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
71 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR REGISTRAR, CG STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
72 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
73 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
74 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
75 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
76 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
77 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
78 JAIDEEP GARG IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
79 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
80 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
81 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (D.E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
82 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
83 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
84 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
85 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
86 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
87 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
88 ANAND RAM DHIDHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
89 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
90 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
91 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
92 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
93 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
94 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR (R'GANJ)
95 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
96 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, BALRAMPUR (R'GANJ)
97 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
98 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
99 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
100 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
101 SHEIKH ASHRAF I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
102 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
103 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
104 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
105 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
106 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
107 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
108 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
109 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
110 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
111 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
112 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
113 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
114 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
115 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
116 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
117 RAJEEV KUMAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
118 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
119 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
120 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
121 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
122 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
123 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
124 KU. SUNITA SAHU III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
125 YASHWANT WASNIKAR I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
126 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
127 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
128 SMT. USHA GENDLE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
129 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
130 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), AMBIKAPUR
131 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
132 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
133 DR. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
134 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
135 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
136 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
137 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
138 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., DURG
139 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
140 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
141 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
142 PANKAJ SHARMA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
143 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
144 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE SPL. JUDGE OF SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
145 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
146 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
147 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
148 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
149 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
150 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
151 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
152 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
153 ASHISH PATHAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
154 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
155 SMT. NEERU SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
156 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAT (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
157 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
158 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
159 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
160 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
161 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
162 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
163 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
164 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
165 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
166 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
167 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
168 KAMLESH JAGDALLA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
169 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDL.REGISTRAR (CLASSIFICATION HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
170 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
171 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
172 AVINASH TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
173 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
174 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
175 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
176 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
177 ADITYA JOSHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
178 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
179 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
180 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
181 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
182 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
183 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
184 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
185 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
186 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
187 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
188 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
189 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
190 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., BALRAMPUR
191 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
192 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
193 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
194 KU. RADHIKA SAINI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
195 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
196 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
197 ACHHE LAL KACHHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
198 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
199 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
200 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
201 AMIT RATHORE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
202 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
203 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., KHAIRAGARH
204 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
205 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
206 SUMIT KAPOOR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., RAIPUR
207 AWADH KISHOR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
208 KU. DEEPA KATARE DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
209 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
210 SHAILESH SHARMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
211 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
212 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
213 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
214 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
215 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
216 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
217 ABHISHEK SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
218 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
219 SHRINIVAS TIWARI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
220 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
221 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
222 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
223 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
224 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
225 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
226 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
227 KU. VANDANA VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
228 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
229 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
230 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
231 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
232 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
233 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
234 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
235 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
236 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
237 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
238 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
239 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
240 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
241 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
242 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
243 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
244 DIGVIJAY SINGH DEPUTY SECRETARY, C.G. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
245 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
246 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
247 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR (R'GANJ)
248 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
249 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
250 AMIT JINDAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
251 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALODA-BAZAR
252 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
253 VIVEK GARG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
254 TAJUDDIN ASIF III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
255 SMT. GANGA PATEL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
256 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
257 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
258 HARENDRA SINGH NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
259 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
260 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
261 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
262 KU. SWETA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
263 OM PRAKASH SAHU III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
264 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
265 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
266 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
267 DEVENDRA SAHU V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
268 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
269 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
270 SAMEER KUJUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-I, KAWARDHA AT PANDARIYA, PANDARIYA
271 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DANTEWARA
272 JANARDAN KHARE LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
273 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
274 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
275 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
276 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
277 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
278 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
279 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
280 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
281 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
282 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
283 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
284 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
285 MRS. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
286 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
287 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
288 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
289 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
290 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
291 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
292 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
293 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
294 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
295 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
296 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
297 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
298 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
299 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
300 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
301 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
302 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
303 MAHESH BABU SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
304 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
305 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
306 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
307 NIXION DAVED LAKRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
308 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
309 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
310 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
311 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
312 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
313 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
314 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
315 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
316 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
317 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
318 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
319 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
320 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
321 KU. CHETNA THAKUR IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
322 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
323 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
324 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
325 ANAND KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, ITARSI
326 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHOIRTY, SURAJPUR
327 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
328 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
329 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
330 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
331 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
332 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
333 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
334 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
335 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
336 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
337 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
338 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
339 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
340 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
341 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
342 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
343 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
344 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
345 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
346 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
347 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
348 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
349 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
350 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
351 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
352 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
353 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
354 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
355 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
356 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
357 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
358 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
359 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH A.J. TO THE COURT OF C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
360 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
361 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
362 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
363 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
364 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
365 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
366 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
367 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
368 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
369 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
370 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
371 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
372 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
373 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
374 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
375 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
376 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
377 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
378 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
379 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
380 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
381 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
382 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
383 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
384 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
385 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
386 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
387 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
388 MAYANK SONI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
389 KU. SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
390 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
391 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
392 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
393 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
394 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
395 ISHAN VYAS VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
396 KU. PREETI PANDEY I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
397 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
398 KU. ANKITA KAUSHIK VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
399 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
400 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
401 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
402 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
403 KU. GAYTRI BAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
404 ARUN NORGE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
405 ABHINAV DAHARIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
406 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
407 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
408 KU. PRERNA AHIRE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
409 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
410 KU. AKANSHA BECK ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
411 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
412 KU. PAYAL TOPNO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
413 AASHISH DAHARIYA ADDITIONAL JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
414 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
415 KU. DOLLY DHRUW I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
416 ANSHUL MINZ IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
417 KU. PREETI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
418 RAKESH SINGH SORI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
419 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
420 VIRENDRA SINGH V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
421 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
422 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
423 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
424 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
425 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
426 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
427 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
428 RAHUL KUMAR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
429 KU. RUCHI MISHRA XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
430 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
431 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
432 PARTH TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
433 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
434 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
435 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
436 NILESH JAGDALLA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
437 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
438 KU. KAMINEE VERMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
439 VIVEK KERKETTA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
440 KU. KIRAN PANNA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
441 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
442 KU. YOGITA JANGADE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
443 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
444 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
445 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
446 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
447 KU. ANKITA TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR