Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
2 GAUTAM CHOURDIYA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
3 SMT. VIMLA SINGH KAPOOR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
4 SATISH KUMAR SINGH PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
5 SMT. RAJANI DUBEY REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
6 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
8 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
9 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (I. & E.) AND I/C. S & A CELL, HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
10 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
11 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
12 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
13 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA CHAIRMAN, CG STATE COOPERATIVE TRIBUNAL, BILASPUR
14 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
15 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
16 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
17 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
18 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
19 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
20 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
21 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
22 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
23 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
24 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
25 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
26 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
27 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
28 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
29 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
30 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
31 RAMASHANKAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
32 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
33 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
34 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
35 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
36 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
37 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
38 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
39 SMT. KANTA MARTIN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
40 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
41 RAJENDRA PRADHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
42 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
43 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
44 K. VINOD KUJUR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
45 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
46 SURESH KUMAR SONI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
47 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
48 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
49 SMT. NEETA YADAV SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
50 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
51 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
52 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
53 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
54 MANISH KUMAR NAIDU REGISTRAR, CG STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
55 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
56 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
57 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
58 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
59 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
60 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
61 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
62 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
63 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
64 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
65 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
66 SMT.DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
67 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
68 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
69 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
70 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
71 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
72 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
73 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
74 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
75 DILESHWAR SINGH RATHIYA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
76 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
77 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
78 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
79 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
80 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
81 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
82 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
83 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
84 JAIDEEP GARG IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
85 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
86 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
87 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR-II, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
88 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
89 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
90 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
91 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
92 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
93 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
94 ANAND RAM DHIDHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
95 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
96 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
97 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
98 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
99 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
100 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
101 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
102 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
103 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
104 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
105 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
106 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
107 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
108 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
109 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
110 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
111 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), JASHPUR
112 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
113 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
114 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
115 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
116 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
117 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
118 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
119 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
120 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
121 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
122 SANKET KUMAR KHANDAY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
123 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
124 RAJEEV KUMAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
125 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
126 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
127 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
128 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
129 VIJAY KUMAR JOLHE CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
130 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
131 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
132 KU. SUNITA SAHU III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
133 YASHWANT WASNIKAR I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
134 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
135 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
136 SMT. USHA GENDLE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
137 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
138 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), AMBIKAPUR
139 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
140 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
141 SMT. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
142 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
143 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
144 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
145 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
146 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., DURG
147 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
148 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
149 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
150 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
151 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
152 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
153 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
154 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
155 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
156 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
157 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
158 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
159 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
160 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
161 ASHISH PATHAK III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
162 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
163 SMT. NEERU SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
164 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAT (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
165 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
166 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
167 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
168 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
169 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
170 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
171 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
172 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
173 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
174 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
175 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
176 KAMLESH JAGDALLA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
177 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDL.REGISTRAR (CLASSIFICATION HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
178 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
179 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
180 AVINASH TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
181 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
182 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
183 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
184 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
185 ADITYA JOSHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
186 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
187 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
188 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
189 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
190 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
191 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
192 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
193 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
194 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
195 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL SERVICE, RAIGARH
196 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
197 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
198 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
199 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
200 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
201 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
202 KU. RADHIKA SAINI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
203 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
204 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
205 ACHHE LAL KACHHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
206 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
207 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
208 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
209 AMIT RATHORE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
210 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
211 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., KHAIRAGARH
212 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
213 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
214 SUMIT KAPOOR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., RAIPUR
215 AWADH KISHOR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
216 KU. DEEPA KATARE DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
217 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
218 SHAILESH SHARMA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
219 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
220 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
221 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
222 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
223 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
224 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
225 ABHISHEK SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
226 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
227 SHRINIVAS TIWARI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
228 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
229 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
230 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
231 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
232 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
233 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
234 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
235 KU. VANDANA VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
236 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
237 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
238 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
239 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
240 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
241 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
242 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
243 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
244 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
245 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
246 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
247 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
248 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
249 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
250 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
251 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
252 DIGVIJAY SINGH DEPUTY SECRETARY, C.G. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
253 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
254 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
255 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
256 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
257 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
258 AMIT JINDAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
259 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALODA-BAZAR
260 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
261 VIVEK GARG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
262 TAJUDDIN ASIF III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
263 SMT. GANGA PATEL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
264 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
265 HARENDRA SINGH NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
266 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
267 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
268 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
269 KU. SWETA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
270 OM PRAKASH SAHU III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
271 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
272 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
273 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
274 DEVENDRA SAHU V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
275 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
276 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
277 SAMEER KUJUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-I, KAWARDHA AT PANDARIYA, PANDARIYA
278 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DANTEWARA
279 JANARDAN KHARE LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
280 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
281 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
282 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
283 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
284 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
285 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
286 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
287 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
288 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
289 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
290 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
291 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
292 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
293 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
294 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
295 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
296 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
297 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
298 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
299 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
300 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
301 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
302 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
303 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
304 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
305 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
306 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
307 SMT.CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
308 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
309 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
310 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
311 MAHESH BABU SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
312 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
313 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
314 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
315 NIXION DAVED LAKRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
316 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
317 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
318 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
319 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
320 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
321 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
322 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
323 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
324 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
325 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
326 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
327 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
328 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
329 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
330 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
331 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
332 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
333 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
334 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHOIRTY, SURAJPUR
335 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
336 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
337 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
338 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
339 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
340 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
341 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
342 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
343 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
344 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
345 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
346 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
347 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
348 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
349 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
350 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
351 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
352 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
353 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
354 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
355 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
356 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
357 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
358 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
359 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
360 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
361 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
362 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
363 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
364 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
365 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
366 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
367 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
368 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
369 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
370 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
371 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
372 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
373 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
374 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
375 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
376 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
377 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
378 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
379 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
380 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
381 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
382 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
383 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
384 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
385 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
386 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
387 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
388 KU. SAVITA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
389 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
390 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
391 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
392 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
393 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
394 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
395 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
396 MAYANK SONI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
397 KU. SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
398 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
399 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
400 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
401 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
402 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
403 ISHAN VYAS VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
404 KU. PREETI PANDEY I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
405 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
406 KU. ANKITA KAUSHIK VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
407 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
408 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
409 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
410 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
411 KU. GAYTRI BAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
412 ARUN NORGE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
413 ABHINAV DAHARIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
414 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
415 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
416 KU. PRERNA AHIRE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
417 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
418 KU. AKANSHA BECK ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
419 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
420 KU. PAYAL TOPNO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
421 AASHISH DAHARIYA ADDITIONAL JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
422 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
423 KU. DOLLY DHRUW I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
424 ANSHUL MINZ IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
425 KU. PREETI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
426 RAKESH SINGH SORI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
427 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
428 VIRENDRA SINGH V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
429 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
430 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
431 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND