Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
2 ABHISHEK SHARMA DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
3 ACHHE LAL KACHHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
4 ADITYA JOSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
5 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
6 AGRALAL JOSHI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
7 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
8 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
9 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
10 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
11 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
12 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
13 AMIT JINDAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
14 AMIT RATHORE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
15 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
16 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
17 ANAND KUMAR BECK DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
18 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
19 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
20 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL ADDL. SECRETARY, GOVERNMENT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
21 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
22 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
23 ANAND RAM DHIDHI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
24 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
25 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
26 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
27 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
28 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
29 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
30 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
31 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
32 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
33 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
34 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
35 ARVIND SINGH CHANDEL REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
36 ASHISH PATHAK III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
37 ASHOK KUMAR GOYAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
38 ASHOK KUMAR LAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
39 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
40 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
41 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI ON REVOCATION OF SUSPENSION II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
42 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
43 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
44 AVINASH TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
45 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
46 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
47 AWADH KISHOR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
48 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL SERVICE, RAIGARH
49 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
50 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
51 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
52 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
53 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
54 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
55 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
56 BHUNESHWAR RAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
57 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
58 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
59 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
60 BLACIOUS TOPPO PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
61 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
62 BRIJESH RAI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
63 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
64 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
65 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
66 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DONGARGARH
67 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
68 DAYA SINDHU GANVEER III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
69 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
70 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
71 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
72 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (I. & E.) AND I/C. S & A CELL, HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
73 DEVASHISH THAKUR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
74 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
75 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), DHAMTARI
76 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
77 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
78 DIGVIJAY SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
79 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
80 DILESHWAR SINGH RATHIYA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
81 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
82 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
83 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), BILASPUR
84 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
85 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
86 DULAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
87 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
88 GANPAT RAO I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
89 GAUTAM CHOURADIA DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
90 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
91 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
92 GIRISH PAL SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
93 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
94 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
95 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
96 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
97 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
98 GREGORY TIRKEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
99 GULAPAN RAM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
100 HARENDRA SINGH NAG V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
101 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
102 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
103 HEMANT SARAF SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
104 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
105 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
106 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
107 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
108 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
109 JAIDEEP GARG ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
110 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
111 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
112 JANARDAN KHARE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
113 JANTARAM BANJARA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
114 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
115 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
116 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
117 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
118 K. VINOD KUJUR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
119 KAMLESH JAGDALLA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
120 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
121 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
122 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAMANUJGANJ
123 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
124 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
125 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
126 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
127 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
128 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
129 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
130 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
131 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
132 KU. AMRITA XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
133 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
134 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
135 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
136 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
137 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
138 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
139 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
140 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
141 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
142 KU. DEEPA KATARE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
143 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
144 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
145 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
146 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
147 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
148 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
149 KU. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
150 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
151 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
152 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
153 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
154 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
155 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
156 KU. NAMRATA NORGE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
157 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
158 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
159 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
160 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
161 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
162 KU. RADHIKA SAINI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
163 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
164 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), AMBIKAPUR
165 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
166 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
167 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
168 KU. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
169 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
170 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
171 KU. SAVITA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
172 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
173 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
174 KU. SHANTI PRABHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
175 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
176 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
177 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
178 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
179 KU. SUMAN DHRUV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
180 KU. SUNITA SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
181 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
182 KU. SWETA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
183 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
184 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
185 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
186 KU. VANDANA VERMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
187 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
188 KU.SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
189 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
190 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. BALRAMPUR AT RAMANUJGANJ, RAMANUJGANJ
191 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
192 LOKESH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
193 LOKESH PATLE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
194 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
195 MAHADEV KATULKAR PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION WITH THE H.Q. AT RAIPUR W.I.E., RAIPUR
196 MAHESH BABU SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
197 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
198 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (D.E.) HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
199 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
200 MANISH KUMAR NAIDU SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
201 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
202 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
203 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
204 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
205 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
206 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
207 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
208 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
209 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
210 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
211 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
212 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
213 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
214 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
215 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
216 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
217 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
218 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
219 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
220 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
221 NIXION DAVED LAKRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
222 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
223 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
224 OM PRAKASH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
225 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
226 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
227 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
228 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
229 PANKAJ SHARMA VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
230 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
231 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
232 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
233 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
234 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
235 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
236 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
237 PRAMOD SINGH PARASTE PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 28/08/2015 A.N., MANENDRAGARH
238 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
239 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
240 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
241 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
242 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAMANUJGANJ
243 PRIYANK RATHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
244 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
245 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
246 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
247 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
248 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
249 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
250 RAJEEV KUMAR IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
251 RAJENDRA PRADHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
252 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
253 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
254 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
255 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE REGISTRAR (COMPUTERISATION), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
256 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
257 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
258 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
259 RAM PRASANNA SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
260 RAMASHANKAR REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
261 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
262 RAMESH KUMAR RATHI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
263 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
264 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
265 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
266 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAMANUJGANJ
267 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
268 SAMEER KUJUR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
269 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
270 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
271 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
272 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
273 SANKET KUMAR KHANDAY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
274 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
275 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
276 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
277 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
278 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
279 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR-II, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
280 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
281 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
282 SATISH KUMAR SINGH DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
283 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
284 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
285 SEWAK RAM BANJARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
286 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
287 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
288 SHAILESH SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
289 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
290 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
291 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
292 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
293 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
294 SHARAD KUMAR GUPTA LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
295 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
296 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
297 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
298 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
299 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
300 SHRINIVAS TIWARI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
301 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
302 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
303 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
304 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT. OF C.G LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
305 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
306 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
307 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
308 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
309 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
310 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
311 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
312 SMT. GANGA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
313 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
314 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
315 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), DURG
316 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
317 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
318 SMT. KANTA MARTIN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
319 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
320 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
321 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
322 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
323 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), JASHPUR
324 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
325 SMT. MAMTA PATEL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
326 SMT. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIGARH
327 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
328 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
329 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
330 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
331 SMT. NEERU SINGH II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
332 SMT. NEETA YADAV I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
333 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
334 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
335 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
336 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
337 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
338 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
339 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
340 SMT. RAJNI DUBE REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
341 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
342 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
343 SMT. RESHMA KUJUR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
344 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
345 SMT. SARITA DAS CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
346 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
347 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
348 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
349 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
350 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
351 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
352 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
353 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
354 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
355 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
356 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), MAHASAMUND
357 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
358 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
359 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
360 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
361 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
362 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
363 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
364 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
365 SMT. VIMLA SINGH KAPOOR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
366 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
367 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
368 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
369 SMT.ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
370 SMT.CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
371 SMT.DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), DANTEWARA
372 SMT.HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
373 SMT.PRATIBHA VERMA OFFICIATING CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., DANTEWARA
374 SMT.SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
375 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
376 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
377 SUDHIR KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
378 SUMIT KAPOOR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
379 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
380 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
381 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
382 SURESH JOON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
383 SURESH KUMAR SONI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
384 SYPRIEL XESS II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
385 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
386 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
387 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
388 UMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
389 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
390 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORAM, RAIPUR
391 VENSESLAS TOPPO OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
392 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
393 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVERNMENT OF C.G., LAW DEPT., RAIPUR
394 VIJAY KUMAR JOLHE CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
395 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
396 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
397 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
398 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
399 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
400 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
401 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, RAMANUJGANJ
402 VIVEK GARG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
403 VIVEK NETAM XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
404 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
405 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
406 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
407 VYANKATESH SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
408 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
409 YASHWANT WASNIKAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
410 YOGESH PAREEK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI