Judicial Officers in RAIPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
2 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
3 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
4 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
5 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
6 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
8 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
9 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
10 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
11 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
13 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
14 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
15 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
16 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
17 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
18 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
19 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
20 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
21 LOKESH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
22 GULAPAN RAM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
23 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
24 HARENDRA SINGH NAG V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
25 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
26 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
27 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
28 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
29 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
30 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
31 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
32 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
33 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
35 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
36 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
37 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
38 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
39 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
40 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
41 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
42 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG