Judicial Officers in BILASPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 RAM PRASANNA SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
2 SURESH JOON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
3 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
4 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
5 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
6 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
7 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
8 YASHWANT WASNIKAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
9 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
10 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
11 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
12 RAJEEV KUMAR IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
13 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
14 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
15 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
16 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
17 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
18 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
19 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
20 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
21 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
22 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
23 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
24 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
25 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
26 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
27 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
28 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
29 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
30 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
31 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
32 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
33 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
34 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
35 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
36 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
37 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR