Judicial Officers in BILASPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
2 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
3 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
4 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
5 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
6 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
7 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
8 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
9 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
10 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
11 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
12 JAIDEEP GARG IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
13 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
14 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
15 TAJUDDIN ASIF III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
16 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
17 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
18 SMT. GANGA PATEL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
19 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
20 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
21 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
22 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
23 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
24 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
25 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
26 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
27 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
28 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
29 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
30 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
31 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
32 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
33 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
34 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR