HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH : BILASPUR

 

ORDER

 

No. ____187___/Confdl./2013                            Bilaspur, dated the 19th  March, 2003

      II-3-1/2013     

 

 

                   The following Civil Judges Class-II as mentioned in Column no. (2) of the table below are, hereby, transferred from the place mentioned in Column No. (3) to the place shown in Column No. (4) in the Revenue District mentioned in Column No. (5) and are posted in the capacity as mentioned in Column No. (6) from the date they assume charge of their offices: -

TABLE

 

Sr. No.

Name & presently posted as

From

To

Revenue District

Posted as

(1)

(2)

(3)

(4)

(5)

(6)

  1.

Shri Om Prakash Jaiswal, III Civil Judge Class-II

 

Jagdalpur

Bilaspur

Bilaspur

V Civil Judge Class-II

  2.

Ku. Jyoti Agrawal, IV Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bilaspur

Raipur

Raipur

IX Civil Judge Class-II

  3.

Ku. Udai Laxmi Parmar, VIII Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bilaspur

Raipur

Raipur

VIII Civil Judge Class-II

4.   

Smt. Kiran Tripathi , V Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bilaspur

Jagdalpur

Bastar (Jagdalpur)

III Civil Judge Class-II

5.   

Ku. Mona Sonwani,      II Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bilaspur

Manendra-garh

Koriya (Baikunthpur)

Civil Judge Class-II

6.   

Ku. Vandana Verma, VII Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bilaspur

Bhatgaon

Raipur

Civil Judge Class-II

7.   

Shri Jitendra Kumar Thakur, Addl. Judge to the Court of I Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Baloda-Bazar

Baloda-Bazar

Civil Judge Class-II

8.   

Shri Manish Kumar Dubey,  III Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

VI Civil Judge Class-II

9.   

Smt. Chhaya Singh, VII Civil Judge Class-II

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

I Civil Judge Class-II

10.  

Shri Ashok Kumar Lal, X Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Patthalgaon

Jashpur

Civil Judge Class-II

11.  

Shri Abhishek Sharma, IV Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

VII Civil Judge Class-II

12.  

Ku. Pushplata Markande , II Civil Judge Class-II

 

Bemetara

Raipur

Raipur

X Civil Judge Class-II

13.  

Shri Santosh Thakur, I Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Baikunthpur

Koriya (Baikunthpur)

Civil Judge Class-II

14.  

Smt. Shyamwati Maravi, V Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

V Civil Judge Class-II

15.  

Smt. Sushma Lakra, IX Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

III Civil Judge Class-II

16.  

Ku. Rashmi Mandavi, XI Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Raipur

Raipur

XI Civil Judge Class-II

17.  

Ku. Yashoda Kashyap,  XII Civil Judge Class-II

 

Durg

Sakti

Janjgir-Champa

Civil Judge Class-II

18.  

Ku. Chitralekha Sonwani, Civil Judge Class-II

 

Sakti

Bilaspur

Bilaspur

IV Civil Judge Class-II

19.  

Shri Kamlesh Kumar Jurri, Civil Judge Class-II

 

Patthalgaon

Bilaspur

Bilaspur

VIII Civil Judge Class-II

20.  

Shri Mahesh Kumar Raj, Civil Judge Class-II

 

Baikunthpur

Dantewara

Dakshin Bastar (Dantewara)

I Civil Judge Class-II

21.  

Shri Krishnakant Bhardwaj, Civil Judge Class-II

 

Manendra-garh

Bilaspur

Bilaspur

II Civil Judge Class-II

22.  

Shri Jagdish Ram, Civil Judge Class-II

Bhatgaon

Bilaspur

Bilaspur

VII Civil Judge Class-II

23.  

Shri Anand Prakash Dixit, Civil Judge Class-II

 

Baloda-Bazar

Durg

Durg

Addl. Judge to the Court of I Civil Judge Class-II

24.  

Ku. Radhika Saini, VI Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

III Civil Judge Class-II

25.  

Ku. Smita Ratnawat, I Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

VII Civil Judge Class-II

26.  

Smt. Vibha Pandey, VIII Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

X Civil Judge Class-II 

27.  

Smt. Kiran Thawait, IX Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

IV Civil Judge Class-II

28.  

Ku. Deepa Katare, X Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

V Civil Judge Class-II

29.  

Shri Jitendra Kumar Singh, XVI Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

I Civil Judge Class-II

30.  

Shri Avinash Kumar Tripathi, V Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Bemetara

Bemetara

II Civil Judge Class-II

31.  

Ku. Monika Jaiswal, III Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

IX Civil Judge Class-II

32.  

Shri Bhupendra Kumar Vasnikar, XI Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

XI Civil Judge Class-II

33.  

Shri Damarudhar Chouhan, XIV Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Durg

Durg

XII Civil Judge Class-II

34.  

Shri Pankaj Alok Tirkey, XV Civil Judge Class-II

 

Raipur

Ambikapur

Surguja (Ambikapur)

II Civil Judge Class-II

35.  

Shri Achhe Lal Kachhi, II Civil Judge Class-II

Ambikapur

Bhanu-pratappur

Uttar Bastar (Kanker)

Additional Judge to the Court of Civil Judge Class-II, Kanker at Bhanu-pratappur

 

36.  

Shri Awadh Kishor, I Civil Judge Class-II

Ambikapur

Raipur

Raipur

XV Civil Judge Class-II

37.  

Smt. Yogita Vinay Wasnik, I Civil Judge Class-II

Dantewara

Raipur

Raipur

XVI Civil Judge Class-II

                                               

 

_________________________________________________________________

 

                                                  BY ORDER OF THE HON’BLE HIGH COURT

 

                                                                                                                        Sd/-

   (ARVIND SHRIVASTAVA)

      REGISTRAR GENERAL